All Meet RESULTS
NSW BPS-10 Manly Results
21st AUGUST 2011
Provisional records
Team manager results
Event: 6 100 Individual Medley
By Age Groups
|
By Gender Only
|
By Time Only
|
Women 18-24
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:24.98
Belinda Aspinall
F
22
NTH
Women 30-34
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:53.40
Cassie Anderson
F
31
NBT
Women 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:42.20
Carolyn Samojlowicz
F
35
NML
Women 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:25.21
Caroline Makin
F
43
NTN
2
9
01:28.83
Samantha Hurley
F
43
NTH
3
8
02:15.30
Louise Seaborn
F
40
NGS
Women 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:32.31
Susan Leech
F
48
NRY
2
9
01:34.39
Caron Peacock
F
49
NWG
3
8
01:41.65
Debbie DE Ridder
F
49
NCL
4
7
01:44.32
Karline Lindsell
F
48
NWL
Women 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:49.25
Jillian Pateman
F
52
NBM
2
9
01:51.73
Robina Fellner
F
53
NCL
3
8
01:59.84
Karen Battersby
F
50
NML
Women 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:36.53
Wendy Gordon
F
58
NNC
2
9
01:41.84
Shane Batchelor
F
56
NSP
3
8
01:43.99
Stephanie Fletcher
F
55
NPN
4
7
02:17.39
Helen Rubin
F
59
NRY
5
6
02:32.50
Marion Wait
F
55
NHL
Women 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:09.48
Ruth Fitzpatrick
F
63
NML
Women 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:25.47
Clary Munns
F
67
NBT
2
9
01:40.09
Jeanne Raper
F
65
NNC
3
8
02:18.69
Patricia Novikoff
F
65
NML
Women 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:16.93
Sue Wiles
F
71
NBM
2
9
02:17.93
Jennie Morgan
F
70
NML
Men 18-24
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:10.80
Scott Henderson
M
24
NTH
Men 25-29
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:14.27
Ben Richards
M
26
NTH
2
9
01:24.63
Cameron Jones
M
29
NWG
Men 35-39
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:10.62
Glen Hurley
M
39
NTH
Men 40-44
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:14.82
Darren Fraser
M
44
NPN
2
9
01:22.19
Richard Vander Reyden
M
43
NSP
3
8
01:22.89
Craig Smith
M
43
NSP
Men 45-49
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:11.63
Craig Magnusson
M
46
NHS
2
9
01:19.75
Mark Webber
M
47
NML
3
8
01:23.86
Lester Gollan
M
46
NPN
4
7
01:27.24
Craig Dalli
M
47
NCL
Men 50-54
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:14.79
John de Vries
M
53
NNS
2
9
01:21.34
Keith Bourdon
M
54
NWG
3
8
01:42.72
Michael Abboud
M
52
NCL
4
7
01:58.27
Paul Bailey
M
50
NWG
Men 55-59
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:13.74
Stuart Ellicott
M
59
NHS
2
9
01:18.59
David King
M
58
NCL
3
8
01:27.46
Owen Sinden
M
56
NCT
Men 60-64
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:19.18
Stephen Lamy
M
62
NML
2
9
01:28.26
Kim Richards
M
60
NTH
3
8
01:39.44
Dennis Moore
M
62
NCK
4
7
01:53.72
Ron Giveen
M
64
NWG
Men 65-69
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:17.38
Paul Wyatt
M
65
NCR
2
9
02:24.86
Graham Campbell
M
67
NWG
Men 70-74
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
01:39.94
Gary Stutsel
M
72
NML
2
9
01:48.73
James Reynolds
M
71
NWG
Men 80-84
Place
Points
Time
Name
Gender
Age
Club
1
10
02:18.79
Bill Walker
M
82
NNC
2
9
02:43.74
John Notley
M
84
NLC